Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Tree Issue Được thừa nhận

18871 Shields St Detroit, MI, 48234, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

7692783

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

38 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Tree limbs falling on property and nearby vehicles causing damage to my roof and vehicle.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Tree Trimming Needed
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video