Overgrown Lot Archived

6216 Swanson Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

771314

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Worthington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Citizen states lot has not been mowed all summer. Thinks no one living there. Seeing snakes on property. Trouble in front and back of yard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.