Codes Compliance Archived

1700 Serpentine Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7718219

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Description

Boat and dump trailer stored on empty lot.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

  • Matt Allen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Will T (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.