Illegal Dumping Archived

3225 Idaho St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7720366

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000765297

Tagged:

trash

Description

Woke up to this pile of clothes in front of our house.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.