Code Enforcement Archived

13365 Helm St Largo, FL, 33774, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7744317

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned horse trailer on rental property. Flat tire, no tag, in the middle of properties. Other pictures.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Inoperable vehicle

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.