Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4017 Parrakeet Ave Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7749319

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294720

Description

The recycling can is at the curb and it is filled with non-recyclables.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4017 Parrakeet Ave, Toledo, OH, 43612, USA
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. The recycling can is at the curb and it is filled with non-recyclables.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.