Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Archived

2049 S Ponderosa Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7763861

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-13800

Tagged:

trash

Description

missed pick-up


4 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - Yvonne (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - David W. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.