Illegal Dumping Archived

1048 University Ave Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7765905

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000767095

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless encampment dimp


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.