Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn La Kaydiiyey

197 South St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7803456

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, overgrowth, mosquito

Sharraxaadda

197 south street yard has not been cleaned since Summer 2017, there is overgrown grass, rash and debris that has been there since the fall storms of 2017. I reported the issue last year along with pictures and was told the pictures I submitted was not anyone’s yard, yes it is that hard to believe that someone lives there, and no one ever came to address the issue. There are buckets of dirty water which can breed mosquitoes and filth all around the house. It would be appreciated if someone can address the issue, I have small children who would like to enjoy my backyard now we are in quarantine without being subjected those kind of surroundings

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please choose issue
J. Overgrown Grass

7 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.