Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7923 Causeway Blvd S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7838061

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

60 times

Reported:

on

Description

As of this date an out of state RV parked in driveway for 5 days.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Ron (Registered User)

  • TSO (Registered User)

  • Redreport (Registered User)

  • TSO (Registered User)

  • Redreport (Registered User)

  • TSO (Registered User)

  • TSO (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.