Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

4100–4198 Aspen Ave Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7851742

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200521-000864

Tagged:

trash

Description

Altura Park - Every trash can in the park is either overflowing or close to it.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.