Acknowledged by: Town of Selma

Property Nuisance - Public Nuisances affecting property Acknowledged

100 S Raiford St Selma NC 27576, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7862561

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Property Nuisance - Public Nuisances affecting property

Viewed:

695 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Description

Windows and window sills are unpainted and have rotted wood, paint has chipped off of building

also asked...
Q. Broken Windows? Structurally Unsafe Building?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

14 Comments

  • Town of Selma (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Planning & Econ. Development Director (Registered User)

  • SLB (Registered User)

  • SLB (Registered User)

  • Planning & Econ. Development Director (Registered User)

  • Closed Carrie (Registered User)

  • SLB (Registered User)

  • Reopened Carrie (Registered User)

  • Planning & Econ. Development Director (Registered User)

  • SLB (Registered User)

  • SLB (Registered User)

  • SLB (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Planning & Econ. Development Director (Registered User)

  • ROseguera (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.