Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1360 89th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7893463

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

136 times

Reported:

on

Description

Curb is uneven and cracked; all water sits in that area producing a mosquito breeding ground

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1360 89th Avenue North, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.