Codes Compliance Archived

567 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7903919

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7786813

Description

there is a a guy living out of the green shed at the back of the property, no running water, no toilet, and no electricity. now he has a large size aggressive dog over there with him. earlier today the guy was walking around half naked, and now with the dog.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.