Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

3651 10th St Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7943190

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

7907781

Description

Barricades have been up for weeks

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 3651 10 Street NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.