Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

5155 15th St N St Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7972625

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

91 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8184098, 8042046, 8055329, 7489260

Description

This property continues to be an eye sore. The yard grows for weeks and there is no maintenance at this property. I don’t believe is occupied given the state of this property.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.