Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

3317 Old Annapolis Rd Maryland City, MD 20724, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7977997

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Maryland City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken charcoal grill.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.