Trash, Garbage or Refuse Archived

6 10th Ave Brooklyn, MD, 21225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7992229

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Request a new Recycling Container

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7970189

Description

Need new recycling container. Old one is starting to fall apart.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.