Damaged Property Archived

96 Mcallister Street San Francisco, CA 94102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3310

Issue ID:

800101

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Damaged Public Property

Viewed:

1467 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2986729

Description

crosswalk box broken from pole

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Fire/Police Callbox

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.