Brush Archived

Rockwood Ln Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8049875

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Brush

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Brush is obstructing the street sign and the line of vision, needs to be cut back.

also asked...
Q. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
A. yes
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.