Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up Archived

970 Cobble Creek Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8052481

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Vestavia Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs at street to be picked up, thank you.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Susan DeJohn (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.