Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music) Archived

1046 Clymena St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8056001

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303132

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

fireworks 10pm

also asked...
Q. What is the address where noise is occuring?
A. 1046 clymena
Q. Does this activity typically occur at a certain time of the day or day of the week?
A. past 2 weeks
Q. Did you call the Toledo Police Department's non-emergency number?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.