Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Graffiti (including in Parks) Acknowledged

2400-2498 Simon Cir Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8063274

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

So much trash and Graffiti up here it's ridiculous and something needs to be done! I can only do so much trying to clean up the trash myself

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON PLAYGROUND EQUIP

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Aaron Raney (Registered User)

  • Griffin Park Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Keepclean5 (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Summer (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Keepclean5 (Registered User)

  • Keepclean5 (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • 1slowsi (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.