Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

30 Boxwood Cir Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8075450

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

manhole cover asphalt breaking apart

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.