Other Open

2230 Griffin Way Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8087434

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

fence is damaged and opened behind Mimi's Cafe allowing for access to off-ramp and graffiti area


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...