Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

4 Webber St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8088243

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Corner of Webber St & Lebanon. Lots of street & water work happening.
Can we get some street TREES when the work is done?

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.