Pothole 已存档

26 Millhouse Ave Randolph, MA 02368, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

8131770

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

23 次数

社区:

Randolph

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

millhouse Ave has way too much potholes and needs to be repaved

还问了...
Please provide location of Pothole
millhouse Ave and connecting roads
Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
Public
How deep is the pothole?
Deep

6 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。