City Code Violation         Archived

6000 Foxberry Ln Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8144337

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Can you check on the pile of wood chips in their driveway? It seems like it's been there for a bit.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

3 Comments

  • City of Roswell Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Roswell Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Roswell Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.