Other City Request Ouvert

130 Whittemore St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8156651

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Other City Request

Vues:

41 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Issue:
A. Broken Trash Container
Q. Description
A. After my trash was collected this morning, I found my container with this open area in the back. How can I get this replaced?

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...