Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping Archived

47-53 South Street Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

822547

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

See photo

also asked...
Q. What type of property is it?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How long has it been there?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Az (Registered User)

  • Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Closed Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Reopened Az (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Az (Registered User)

  • Closed Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Az (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.