Acknowledged by: Seaford, DE

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Park Ave Seaford, DE, 19973, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8237656

Submitted To:

City of Seaford, DE

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Seaford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Used furniture on north end of park ave

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public property
Q. What is the location?
A. North park ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.