Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Abandoned Property Acknowledged

815 S 15th St Newark, NJ, 07108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8238365

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Abandoned Property

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Clinton Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect property squatters are able to enter into home, please inspect please advise whether property needs to be re-boarded.
Please advise

also asked...
Q. I would like to report:
A. Open and Unsecured, Squatters

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.