Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

5671-5999 22nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8255841

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Two potholes near Calais apartments

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. On street
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.