Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

791 Newman Dr South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8286943

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55578

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris has been dumped off the side of Junipero Serra Blvd and is coming down the hill towards the homes backyard. Debris appears to include a printer, ice chest, and trash bags.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.