Trash in Yard Open

65 Plymouth St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8299248

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Junk on tree belt

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 65 Plymouth st Chicopee ma

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

I want to...