Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Bay St Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8365192

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000788928

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please reference Issue ID: 7261636. Dumping in this area has resumed since cleanup. Please address. Illegal dumping has become a regular occurrence in this spot and impacts the local watershed.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.