Acknowledged by: City of Somerville

3 double utility poles in a row Acknowledged

12-18 South Street Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

836967

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

3168 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are three double utility poles in a row on South Street. This is an illegal situation and should be reported to the utilities.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.