Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

6570 Paradise Blvd Nw Albuquerque, NM 87114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8404053

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Ventana Ranch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200816-000550

Description

when exiting speedway on southbound universe can't see oncoming northbound traffic due to large weeds.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.