Trees Closed

103 Claremont Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8426168

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55936

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Large Acacia tree (city tree) in front of 103 Claremont Avenue is overgrown and needs to be trimmed please.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.