Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

E Mission Bay Dr N Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8445556

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-27844

Description

Street light #62605 is out

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. E Mission Bay N
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. #62605

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.