vegation growth Archived

6801 17th Ln N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8464525

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

8261163

Description

Pond behind our residence is covered with water plant growth.
Please help with the cleanup. Thank you


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.