Other Archived

4100–4318 Hannett Ave Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8484320

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200828-000327

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

8 or the 10 trash cans at Altura Park are overflowing, smell horrible and have flies. When is the normal pickup day for the parks?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.