Other - City Issues Archiviert

11 Willson St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8553201

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorie:

Other - City Issues

Angesehen:

29 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

City of Salem

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Cars on Willson Street are constantly parking on the curb and I cannot leave my home with the stroller nor walk down the street.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.