Pothole Archived

735 105th Avenue Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

856148

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Sobrante Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

495078

Tagged:

pothole

Description

they are a number of


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.