Pris en compte par: City of Somerville

Illegal double utility pole Reconnu

16 Mt. Vernon Somerville, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

856161

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Catégorie:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Vues:

3480 fois

Quartier:

Somerville

A signalé:

le

Description

There is an illegal double utility pole here as shown in the Google Maps photo at http://goo.gl/maps/fH6Ue


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Jesse Moos (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.