Other Archived

16 Hilltop Rd Windsor CT 06095, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8575284

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, road safety

Description

They have been setting fire works and fire crackers off constantly! It also looked like they were aiming them at the trees! These people don't care about the neighbors the way they act all the time, speeding and partying all hours of the night


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.