Pris en compte par: Town of Natick, MA

Tree Issues Reconnu

15 Wellesley Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8580720

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Catégorie:

Tree Issues

Vues:

37 fois

Quartier:

Natick

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

The street as shown in the picture is littered with dried leaves, fruits, seeds etc, blocking the entire street and making it hard to walk.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the issue on Public or Private Property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide a street name or nearest landmark of this tree in question.
A. 15 Wellesley St
Q. Please provide any additional information that will assist the Town in solving the situation. (A picture is worth a thousand words)
A. There is a discarded couch besides this litter. (color white)

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.