Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up Archived

2354 Mountain Oaks Ln Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8584921

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Vestavia Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Area has not had trash collection since last Tuesday.

also asked...
Q. Garbage or Recycle?
A. Garbage

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.