Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

Plattsburg Ave Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8605920

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress leaning against cemetery fence

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.