Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other Acknowledged

10 Rainbow Rd Bridgeport CT 06606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8616457

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Black Acura With CT plate AM-42491 is parked illegally behind a Stop sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.